MikroTik S-31DLC20D – Módulo de transceptor SFP (mini-GBIC) – SFP (mini-GBIC) / modo simple LC – hasta 20 km – 1310 nm

Availability:

6 disponibles


$ 25.82 + I.V.

6 disponiblesa

MikroTik S-31DLC20D – Módulo de transceptor SFP (mini-GBIC) – SFP (mini-GBIC) / modo simple LC – hasta 20 km – 1310 nm

SKU: NW000MIK17 Categoría: Etiqueta:

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

There are no reviews yet.