Furukawa – Módulo de transceptor SFP+ – 10 GigE – hasta 10 km – 1310 nm

Availability:

4 disponibles


$ 270.86 + I.V.

4 disponiblesa

Furukawa – Módulo de transceptor SFP+ – 10 GigE – hasta 10 km – 1310 nm

SKU: NW000FWA04 Categoría: Etiqueta:

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

There are no reviews yet.